Skip to content

Collection: Bathroom Wall Art

A well-chosen print can turn even a small bathroom into something special. This collection features artwork that suits humid, compact spaces — coastal scenes, soft botanicals, minimalist line drawings, and lighthearted pieces that add a smile to the morning routine. The mood here leans fresh, clean, and a little bit playful. Perfect for powder rooms, ensuites, and main bathrooms that deserve more than bare walls.

Water Lilies and Agapanthus 1923 II by Claude Monet wall art

Water Lilies and Agapanthus 1923 II

Claude Monet
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Water Lilies, Evening Effect 1897-1898 II by Claude Monet wall art

Water Lilies, Evening Effect 1897-1898 II

Claude Monet
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Water Lilies 1916-1919 II by Claude Monet wall art

Water Lilies 1916-1919 II

Claude Monet
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Water-Lilies 1906-1907 by Claude Monet wall art

Water-Lilies 1906-1907

Claude Monet
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Water Lilies 1897-1899 by Claude Monet wall art

Water Lilies 1897-1899

Claude Monet
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Blue Water-Lilies 1916-1919 II by Claude Monet wall art

Blue Water-Lilies 1916-1919 II

Claude Monet
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Water Lilies I 1897-1899 by Claude Monet wall art

Water Lilies I 1897-1899

Claude Monet
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Water Lilies II 1916 by Claude Monet wall art

Water Lilies II 1916

Claude Monet
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Red Water-Lilies 1914-1917 by Claude Monet wall art

Red Water-Lilies 1914-1917

Claude Monet
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Wisteria circa 1925 by Claude Monet wall art

Wisteria circa 1925

Claude Monet
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Wisteria 1917-1920 by Claude Monet wall art

Wisteria 1917-1920

Claude Monet
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Water Lilies 1907 by Claude Monet wall art

Water Lilies 1907

Claude Monet
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Water Lilies 1920-1926 by Claude Monet wall art

Water Lilies 1920-1926

Claude Monet
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
The Water Lilies - Setting Sun 1915-1926 by Claude Monet wall art

The Water Lilies - Setting Sun 1915-1926

Claude Monet
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Water Lilies 1919-1920 by Claude Monet wall art

Water Lilies 1919-1920

Claude Monet
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
The Water-Lily Pond at Giverny 1917 by Claude Monet wall art

The Water-Lily Pond at Giverny 1917

Claude Monet
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Water Lilies and Agapanthus 1923 by Claude Monet wall art

Water Lilies and Agapanthus 1923

Claude Monet
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Water Lilies, Evening Effect 1897-1898 by Claude Monet wall art

Water Lilies, Evening Effect 1897-1898

Claude Monet
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
The Water-Lily Pond, Green Reflections 1920-1926 by Claude Monet wall art

The Water-Lily Pond, Green Reflections 1920-1926

Claude Monet
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Water Lilies 1916-1919 by Claude Monet wall art

Water Lilies 1916-1919

Claude Monet
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Water Lilies 1914-1917 by Claude Monet wall art

Water Lilies 1914-1917

Claude Monet
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Water Lilies 1904 by Claude Monet wall art

Water Lilies 1904

Claude Monet
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Water Lilies 1906-1907 by Claude Monet wall art

Water Lilies 1906-1907

Claude Monet
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Water Lilies by Claude Monet wall art

Water Lilies

Claude Monet
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Water Lilies with Weeping Willows 1914-1917 by Claude Monet wall art

Water Lilies with Weeping Willows 1914-1917

Claude Monet
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Lily Pond by Claude Monet wall art

Lily Pond

Claude Monet
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Water Lilies 1897-1899 by Claude Monet wall art

Water Lilies 1897-1899

Claude Monet
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Water Lilies 1916 by Claude Monet wall art

Water Lilies 1916

Claude Monet
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Red Water Lilies by Claude Monet wall art

Red Water Lilies

Claude Monet
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Water Lily Pond Harmony In Green by Claude Monet wall art

Water Lily Pond Harmony In Green

Claude Monet
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Japanese Footbridge And The Water Lily Pool Giverny by Claude Monet wall art

Japanese Footbridge And The Water Lily Pool Giverny

Claude Monet
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Bouquet Of Sunflowers by Claude Monet wall art

Bouquet Of Sunflowers

Claude Monet
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Jerusalem Artichoke Flowers by Claude Monet wall art

Jerusalem Artichoke Flowers

Claude Monet
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Chrysanthemums by Claude Monet wall art

Chrysanthemums

Claude Monet
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Flowers And Fruit by Claude Monet wall art

Flowers And Fruit

Claude Monet
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Iris Jaunes Et Mauves by Claude Monet wall art

Iris Jaunes Et Mauves

Claude Monet
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249

Want to turn your own photo into wall art?

Create Your Custom Print