Skip to content

Collection: Living Room Wall Art

The living room is where your art works hardest — it sets the mood for the whole house. Whether you're after a single oversized statement piece above the sofa or a carefully curated gallery wall, this collection brings together prints that hold their own in larger spaces. From bold abstracts and calming landscapes to striking portraits and textured compositions, there's something here for every living room style and size.

Pink Lady I Crop by Elizabeth Urquhart wall art

Pink Lady I Crop

Elizabeth Urquhart
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Abstract Agava IV Color by Elizabeth Urquhart wall art

Abstract Agava IV Color

Elizabeth Urquhart
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Abstract Agava II Color by Elizabeth Urquhart wall art

Abstract Agava II Color

Elizabeth Urquhart
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Under the Umbrella II by Elizabeth Urquhart wall art

Under the Umbrella II

Elizabeth Urquhart
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Under the Umbrella I by Elizabeth Urquhart wall art

Under the Umbrella I

Elizabeth Urquhart
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Beach Bliss II by Elizabeth Urquhart wall art

Beach Bliss II

Elizabeth Urquhart
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Beach Bliss I by Elizabeth Urquhart wall art

Beach Bliss I

Elizabeth Urquhart
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Polo Pony II by Elizabeth Urquhart wall art

Polo Pony II

Elizabeth Urquhart
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Polo Pony I by Elizabeth Urquhart wall art

Polo Pony I

Elizabeth Urquhart
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Falling Queen Anne's Lace II by Elizabeth Urquhart wall art

Falling Queen Anne's Lace II

Elizabeth Urquhart
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Falling Queen Anne's Lace I by Elizabeth Urquhart wall art

Falling Queen Anne's Lace I

Elizabeth Urquhart
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Late Summer Barn II by Elizabeth Urquhart wall art

Late Summer Barn II

Elizabeth Urquhart
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Late Summer Barn I by Elizabeth Urquhart wall art

Late Summer Barn I

Elizabeth Urquhart
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Beach Grass IV by Elizabeth Urquhart wall art

Beach Grass IV

Elizabeth Urquhart
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Calm Days IV BW by Elizabeth Urquhart wall art

Calm Days IV BW

Elizabeth Urquhart
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Calm Days III BW by Elizabeth Urquhart wall art

Calm Days III BW

Elizabeth Urquhart
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Calm Days II BW by Elizabeth Urquhart wall art

Calm Days II BW

Elizabeth Urquhart
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Resting II by Elizabeth Urquhart wall art

Resting II

Elizabeth Urquhart
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Beach Grass V by Elizabeth Urquhart wall art

Beach Grass V

Elizabeth Urquhart
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Pacific Cool IV by Elizabeth Urquhart wall art

Pacific Cool IV

Elizabeth Urquhart
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Spring is In the Air III by Elizabeth Urquhart wall art

Spring is In the Air III

Elizabeth Urquhart
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
First Light IV by Elizabeth Urquhart wall art

First Light IV

Elizabeth Urquhart
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
First Light II by Elizabeth Urquhart wall art

First Light II

Elizabeth Urquhart
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Daisies I by Elizabeth Urquhart wall art

Daisies I

Elizabeth Urquhart
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Apple Blossoms I by Elizabeth Urquhart wall art

Apple Blossoms I

Elizabeth Urquhart
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Calm Days IV by Elizabeth Urquhart wall art

Calm Days IV

Elizabeth Urquhart
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Calm Days III by Elizabeth Urquhart wall art

Calm Days III

Elizabeth Urquhart
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Calm Days II by Elizabeth Urquhart wall art

Calm Days II

Elizabeth Urquhart
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Dark Orchid II by Elizabeth Urquhart wall art

Dark Orchid II

Elizabeth Urquhart
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Dark Orchid I by Elizabeth Urquhart wall art

Dark Orchid I

Elizabeth Urquhart
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Mint Cottage Days IV Crop by Elizabeth Urquhart wall art

Mint Cottage Days IV Crop

Elizabeth Urquhart
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Mint Cottage Days III by Elizabeth Urquhart wall art

Mint Cottage Days III

Elizabeth Urquhart
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Mint Cottage Days III Crop by Elizabeth Urquhart wall art

Mint Cottage Days III Crop

Elizabeth Urquhart
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Mint Cottage Days I by Elizabeth Urquhart wall art

Mint Cottage Days I

Elizabeth Urquhart
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Mint Cottage Days I Crop by Elizabeth Urquhart wall art

Mint Cottage Days I Crop

Elizabeth Urquhart
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Patriotic Pony II by Elizabeth Urquhart wall art

Patriotic Pony II

Elizabeth Urquhart
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249

Want to turn your own photo into wall art?

Create Your Custom Print