Skip to content

Collection: Modern & Contemporary Art

Clean lines meet current thinking. Modern and contemporary wall art shares a common thread — bold composition, considered colour, and a look that feels right in today's spaces. Whether it's a graphic abstract, a muted colour study, or a photographic piece with strong visual weight, this collection pulls together prints that suit open-plan living, freshly renovated rooms, and homes where simplicity is the style. Versatile enough for any room, sharp enough to stand on its own.

French Countryside Impressions 6 by Jetty Home wall art

French Countryside Impressions 6

Jetty Home
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
French Countryside Abstracts 6 by Jetty Home wall art

French Countryside Abstracts 6

Jetty Home
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
French Countryside Abstracts 5 by Jetty Home wall art

French Countryside Abstracts 5

Jetty Home
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
French Countryside Abstracts 2 by Jetty Home wall art

French Countryside Abstracts 2

Jetty Home
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Wildflower Journey Abstract 2 by Jetty Home wall art

Wildflower Journey Abstract 2

Jetty Home
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Wildflower Journey Abstract 1 by Jetty Home wall art

Wildflower Journey Abstract 1

Jetty Home
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Into Bohemia Abstracts 3 by Jetty Home wall art

Into Bohemia Abstracts 3

Jetty Home
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Into Bohemia Abstracts 2 by Jetty Home wall art

Into Bohemia Abstracts 2

Jetty Home
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Harmonious Explorations 5 by Jetty Home wall art

Harmonious Explorations 5

Jetty Home
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Joshua Tree Abstracts 15 by Jetty Home wall art

Joshua Tree Abstracts 15

Jetty Home
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Beachside Reverie by Jetty Home wall art

Beachside Reverie

Jetty Home
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Carolina Shores Watercolors 2 by Jetty Home wall art

Carolina Shores Watercolors 2

Jetty Home
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Carolina Shores Abstracts 9 by Jetty Home wall art

Carolina Shores Abstracts 9

Jetty Home
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Carolina Shores 6 by Jetty Home wall art

Carolina Shores 6

Jetty Home
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Carolina Shores 5 by Jetty Home wall art

Carolina Shores 5

Jetty Home
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Carolina Shores 1 by Jetty Home wall art

Carolina Shores 1

Jetty Home
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Atlantic Currents Landscapes 8 by Jetty Home wall art

Atlantic Currents Landscapes 8

Jetty Home
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Atlantic Currents Landscapes 7 by Jetty Home wall art

Atlantic Currents Landscapes 7

Jetty Home
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Santa Barbara Breeze 2 by Jetty Home wall art

Santa Barbara Breeze 2

Jetty Home
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Santa Barbara Breeze 1 by Jetty Home wall art

Santa Barbara Breeze 1

Jetty Home
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Caribbean Drift 8 by Jetty Home wall art

Caribbean Drift 8

Jetty Home
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Caribbean Drift 7 by Jetty Home wall art

Caribbean Drift 7

Jetty Home
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Caribbean Drift 3 by Jetty Home wall art

Caribbean Drift 3

Jetty Home
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Lake Escape 8 by Jetty Home wall art

Lake Escape 8

Jetty Home
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Lake Escape 7 by Jetty Home wall art

Lake Escape 7

Jetty Home
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Hardwood Forest Canopy V by Alan Majchrowicz wall art

Hardwood Forest Canopy V

Alan Majchrowicz
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Hardwood Forest Canopy Iv by Alan Majchrowicz wall art

Hardwood Forest Canopy Iv

Alan Majchrowicz
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Autumn Foliage Sunburst V by Alan Majchrowicz wall art

Autumn Foliage Sunburst V

Alan Majchrowicz
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Autumn Foliage Sunburst Iii by Alan Majchrowicz wall art

Autumn Foliage Sunburst Iii

Alan Majchrowicz
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Autumn Foliage Sunburst I by Alan Majchrowicz wall art

Autumn Foliage Sunburst I

Alan Majchrowicz
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Big Leaf Maple Trees V by Alan Majchrowicz wall art

Big Leaf Maple Trees V

Alan Majchrowicz
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Big Leaf Maple Trees Iv by Alan Majchrowicz wall art

Big Leaf Maple Trees Iv

Alan Majchrowicz
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Foxtail Barley V by Alan Majchrowicz wall art

Foxtail Barley V

Alan Majchrowicz
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Foxtail Barley Iv by Alan Majchrowicz wall art

Foxtail Barley Iv

Alan Majchrowicz
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Foxtail Barley Iii by Alan Majchrowicz wall art

Foxtail Barley Iii

Alan Majchrowicz
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249
Foxtail Barley Ii by Alan Majchrowicz wall art

Foxtail Barley Ii

Alan Majchrowicz
Regular price From $199
Sale price From $199 Regular price $249

Want to turn your own photo into wall art?

Create Your Custom Print